Welcome Member

UN CALOROSO BENVENUTO AI NUOVI SOCI DEL DISTRETTO 108Ya

Nuovi Soci Anno Sociale 2018-2019
130
COGNOME NOME CLUB DATA ISCRIZIONE
SPARANO ANTONIO CASERTA HOST 01/07/2018
Perciaccante Luca CASTROVILLARI 01/07/2018
CIRILLO MARIA CATANZARO HOST 01/07/2018
BAGNATO FRANCESCO CATANZARO HOST 01/07/2018
GIARDINELLI FRANCESCO CATANZARO HOST 01/07/2018
Mazza Maria CATANZARO RUPE VENTOSA 01/07/2018
Talarico Carlo CATANZARO RUPE VENTOSA 01/07/2018
Frangipane Giuseppina CATANZARO RUPE VENTOSA 01/07/2018
SCERRA Paquale CROTONE HOST 01/07/2018
SERRAO NICOLA CROTONE HOST 01/07/2018
LA VECCHIA Luciano CROTONE HOST 01/07/2018
FERRARO Federico CROTONE HOST 01/07/2018
OLIVERIO Francesco Pio Domenico CROTONE HOST 01/07/2018
DE VENNERA Antonio CROTONE HOST 01/07/2018
Ammendola Agnese MARIGLIANO 01/07/2018
Giordano Alfonos MARIGLIANO 01/07/2018
VITELLI Mariagrazia NAPOLI VIRGILIANO 01/07/2018
D’Amato Pasquale POTENZA PRETORIA 01/07/2018
camardese mariolina POTENZA PRETORIA 01/07/2018
Trapasso Gianluca Roccella Jonica 01/07/2018
GAITO Marco SALERNO HOST 01/07/2018
Colacino Antonio SOVERATO E VERSANTE IONICO DELLE SERRE 01/07/2018
MONTALTO GIUSEPPINA COSENZA HOST 01/08/2018
COGNOME NOME CLUB DATA ISCRIZIONE
MONTALTO GIUSEPPINA COSENZA HOST 01/08/2018
PASQUA PINO COSENZA HOST 01/08/2018
MORELLI ALBERTO COSENZA HOST 01/08/2018
Albanese Francesco Gioia Tauro-Piana 01/08/2018
MELISSARI SARINO PALMI 01/08/2018
PAPALIA ANTONIO PALMI 01/08/2018
ZAPPONE DOMENICO PALMI 01/08/2018
PIZZUTO BERNARDINO PALMI 01/08/2018
CRICRI’ GIUSEPPE PALMI 01/08/2018
Castelliti Antonio Natale Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Trocino Caterina Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Marullo Rita Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Capuano Francesca Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Arcuri Danilo Giuseppe Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Cosentino Maria Lucia Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Costanzo Pietro Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Giaquinta Giancarlo Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Gulino Teresa Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Gulla Maria Seconda Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Lombardi Maria Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Mazza Domenico Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Mesoraca Emilio Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Napoli Marcella Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Romano Giorgio Tommaso Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Vrenna Angela Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Zampaglione Tiziano Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
Ritorto Bruzzese Domenico Crotone Hera Lacinia 31/08/2018
COGNOME NOME CLUB DATA ISCRIZIONE
Le Pera Gianluca ACRI 01/09/2018
Straface Ines ACRI 01/09/2018
Fiore Angelo ACRI 01/09/2018
AQUARA FEDERICO Campagna Silarus 01/09/2018
Cristofalo Matteo CATANZARO RUPE VENTOSA 01/09/2018
Solimeo Mariadonata CATANZARO RUPE VENTOSA 01/09/2018
Guido Rita CATANZARO RUPE VENTOSA 01/09/2018
BetrĂ² Aldo CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/09/2018
Masciari Pietro CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/09/2018
Viscomi Maria Antonietta CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/09/2018
Ciaccio Vincenzo CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/09/2018
Riillo Antonio CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/09/2018
Falbo Vito CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/09/2018
Abruzzese Anna CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/09/2018
PARAGGIO COSIMO GIFFONI VALLE DEL PICENTINO 01/09/2018
BASSO RITA GIFFONI VALLE DEL PICENTINO 01/09/2018
Abbellito Immacolata NAPOLI NORD-EST 01/09/2018
Oliva Luigi NAPOLI NORD-EST 01/09/2018
La Pietra Gabriele NAPOLI PARTENOPE – PALAZZO REALE 01/09/2018
Fontanella Domenico NAPOLI PARTENOPE – PALAZZO REALE 01/09/2018
TRIUNFO CARMELA POTENZA PRETORIA 01/09/2018
La Marca Marialuisa SALERNO DUOMO 01/09/2018
PACIFICO ROSARIO SALERNO HIPPOCRATICA CIVITAS 01/09/2018
CAOLO ANTONIO SALERNO HIPPOCRATICA CIVITAS 01/09/2018
MESSINA LUCIANA SALERNO HIPPOCRATICA CIVITAS 01/09/2018
DI CHIARA ANTONIO SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
MATANO ROSAMARIA SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
BARBATO GIUSEPPE SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
FALCO ROSARIA SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
RAFANIELLO CARMINE SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
ZANNINO BENEDETTO SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
ZANNINI GIOVANNI SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
AULETTA STEFANO SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
ROMANO PASQUALE SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
GALLINARO CARLO SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
PERROTTA SETTIMIO SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
PERROTTA STEFANO SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
PETRELLA GIOVANNI SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
MAROTTA FABIO SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
IMPERATO LUIGI SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
SCIARRETA LUIGI SESSA AURUNCA LITORALE DOMITIO 01/09/2018
DI RUOCCO ANGELO Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
Ascione Antonio Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
Musella Angela Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
Battista Filomena Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
Liguoro Luisa Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
CORSI PAOLO ENRICO Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
Rinaldi Dora Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
Cavallo Francesco Saverio Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
CORBI NUNZIA Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
MAGLIULO FULVIA Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
MASTRIANI EMILIO Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
MENTASTI GIANPAOLO Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
PAPPALARDO VINCENZO Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
ROMANO GIOVANNA Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
PALOMBA RAFFAELLA Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
Cavallo Filomena Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
DE MIRANDA SANDRA Torre del Greco 05/09/2018
COGNOME NOME CLUB DATA ISCRIZIONE
PRUDENTE ANNA Crotone Hera Lacinia 02/10/2018
Di Nardo Antonio CASERTA HOST 01/10/2018
GROSSO CIPONTE GIUSEPPE GUARDIA PIEMONTESE CITTA’ DEI VALDESI 01/10/2018
BASTONE GIOVANNI COSENZA CASTELLO SVEVO 01/10/2018
CUNDARI BRUNO COSENZA CASTELLO SVEVO 01/10/2018
Vitetta Nicodemo Roccella Jonica 01/10/2018
BARRETTA MARTINO Crotone Hera Lacinia 01/10/2018
Ravel Mario NAPOLI HOST 01/10/2018
CUSUMANO GIOVANNA Reggio Calabria Sud “Area Grecanica” 01/10/2018
SURACE DOMENICO Reggio Calabria Sud “Area Grecanica” 01/10/2018
Lucrezi Francesco NAPOLI HOST 01/10/2018
de Pascale Giovanna NAPOLI HOST 01/10/2018
CEMBALO GIOVANNI PAESTUM 01/10/2018
Naccarato Carmine AMANTEA 01/10/2018
Manfredonia Carlo NAPOLI PARTENOPE – PALAZZO REALE 01/10/2018
Della Rosa Daniela POTENZA DUOMO 01/10/2018
IRACA’ FEDERICA Reggio Calabria Sud “Area Grecanica” 01/10/2018
Marchio Francesca CROPANI-BOTRICELLO-SELLIA MARINA M.J. 01/10/2018
FIUMARA GIANCARLO MARCELLO Crotone Hera Lacinia 01/10/2018
STILO PIETRO Reggio Calabria Sud “Area Grecanica” 01/10/2018
PRUDENTE ANNA Crotone Hera Lacinia 01/10/2018
Bonura Sara AMANTEA 01/10/2018
Condividi